ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
04
Juin
2022

TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL LABEL A 6EME VIKING MASTER VETERANS

Épreuves


F03 F04 F05 70kg 78kg
BLAIZE Aurore (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
PION Melinda (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
CRIBELIER Severine (76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
4
BOUCHER Sonia (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
F04 F07 48 52KG
NGUYEN Minh-Lan (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
DELAUNAY Virginie (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
SOVET Sylvie (59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
4
BAYLE Chrystelle (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
F01 F02 52 57 63kg
GRANDSIRE Coralie (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
BOURDAIS Liza (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SUARES Elsa (97, GUA )
ISHIDO MOULE
4
LEMARQUAND Christelle (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
TABEZE Helene (95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
6
MAILLARD Carole (60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
M07 M09 60
JEAN-GILLES Christian (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
TCHEN Daniel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
M07 M08 73
MENARD J-Luc (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
SCHILLER Patrice (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
COURTIN Patrick (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
M06 81
VADELORGE Gil (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
SCOTTI Laurent (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
MAREY Christian (78, IDF )
US VESINET
M07 M08 81
LARFEUILLE Patrick Marie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DESJARDINS Bruno (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
DAVAZE Jean Jacques (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
M06 M07 90
LEROY Thierry (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
CHATI Jamel (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
JOUNY Philippe (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
4
GREZANLE Rene (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
M08 M09 90
DAYEZ Alain (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
VAN GEET SOM Christian
DUMORTIER Michel (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
M01 M02 60
BEYLAC Alexis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NGUYEN Kim Viet-Anh (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
M03 M04 60
HELOUIN Benoit (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
VAQUIN Olivier (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
M01 M02 66
DEMIDDELE Mike (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NITTIS Laurent (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
BRUCKMANN Niels (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4
ABAQOUY Jamal (91, IDF )
LONGPONT OMNISPORT
5
COUSIN Antoine (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
M03 66
FAYOL Benoit (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
JOUANGUY Jose (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
PANNETIER Benjamin (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
M04 M07 66
KHALFI Lotfi (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
JOUANNEAU Eric (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
CAHN Bernard (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
M01 M02 73
LAABAB Mohamed (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
JACQUOT Mathieu (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
DUBOSC Steve (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
4
DANJOUX Alexandre (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
M03 73
BENABDELOUAHED Youssef (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
GROSJEAN Ludovic (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
BELTRA Julien (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
4
DELAUNEY Morgan (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
FERRAND Thomas (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
M04 73
GUILLOU Jimmy (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
RUZE Olivier (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BOUERY Thierry (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
LEGER Jerome (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
LEYS David (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
LISAI Patrick (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
7
BRAHIM Xavier (35, BRE )
C S LOUVIGNEEN
M01 81
GAUTHIER Alexandre (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
FELLAHI Sidi Youssef (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
IDIR Nassim (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
4
SAUVAGE Aurelien (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
M02 81
RAOUL Christophe (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
CORLER Steeven (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
GALLEGO Olivier (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
HAMBLI Dris (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
RIDOLFO Vincent (95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
5
SPITZ Anthony (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
7
POLBOST Stephane (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
M03 81
OUDOT Nicolas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BAKOYENE BIEMBE Dady (77, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO DE CHESSY
FRIGOT Xavier (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4
LEFORESTIER Virgil (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
5
COQUIN Stephane (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
M04 81
VASQUEZ David (94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
LEVANNIER Mickael (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
BALCOU Mickael (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
BREMOND Cyril (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
DUMAS Tony (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
VANHOYE Eric (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
7
GLANDON Nicolas (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
LE MEE Matthias (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
M01 90
BANGUET Raphael (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
SAVALLE David (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GARCIA Stephane (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
4
MEILHAC Anthony (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
M02 90
MAYEU David (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
SAIDI Badi (94, IDF )
US DE CRETEIL
HECHMI Oussama (76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
4
PAYA Stephane (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
MOULIN Jean-Baptiste (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
M03 90
VALENTIN Tristan (94, IDF )
DOJO C JOINVILLAIS
LEMASSON Stephane (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
LECUYER Emmanuel (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
PRADY Sebastien (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
5
FILLETTE Guillaume (78, IDF )
US VESINET
5
LERAY Vincent (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
M04 90
CADOCE Jimmy (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
BRIGUI Radouane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BOURDET Davy (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
FOURE Arnaud (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
GUESBA Ahmeda (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
5
SCHILD Christophe (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
M01 M02 100
NSOGA Nicolas Yannick Joel (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
DOUCET Florian (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LEVY-DEVELY Aurelien (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
BAUCHET Nicolas (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
5
DOUCET Raynald (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
M03 M04 100
BOUAISSI Sofiane (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
JANTI Gregory
JC LOUVIEROIS
GBAHODE Pascal (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
4
LENAERTS Laurent
Judo Club Pepinster
4
OPREA Eric (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
6
AGUIE Girardin (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
6
VAN DE PERRE Benoit
M02 +100
PEREIRA DAS NEVES Damien (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
BIDJECK Elie (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
MARMION Patrice (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
M03 +100
MBOG Yannick (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
DOUESNARD Yann (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
FOULATIER Frank (29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
4
DUPUIS Baptiste (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
BOUCHAMA Rachid (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
M04 +100
LUCAS Pascal (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
M05 60 kg
DE LAVAU Patrice (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
MILLION David (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
BOUDET Bruno (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
M06 M05 66 kg
OUARTI Kamel (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
CLERICE Philippe (77, IDF )
FERRIERES JUDO CLUB
JOURDAN Pascal (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
M05 M06 73 kg
EL MIR Ahmed (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
ATMAN Hakim (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
GAULTIER Francois (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
ROGER Stephane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
5
BOULANGER Bruno (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
6
VASSEUR Sebastien (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7
DALLON Frederic (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
M05 81 kg
LE GORBELEC Christophe (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
MANETTE Christophe (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
BONGA BITJOCIKA Jean Didier (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
BORDINI Yohann (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB FOUGERES
5
LOZIER Damien (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
VALENTI David (95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
7
BERTE Fabien (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
7
GALPIN David (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
M05 90 kg
CAUCHY Benoit (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
BELBJOUDI Sidahmed (53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
BARROIS Nicolas (92, IDF )
ANTONY SPORT JUDO
DUBUS Lionel (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5
BOUKHARI Mohammed (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
PAQUES Cyrus
M05 M06 100 kg
KHIAR Hafid (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
KROONEN Rob
MEREL Fabien (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
4
CORBEL Sebastien (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
M05 M06 M07 +100 kg
TRABELSI Miled (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
BONFILS Pascal (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
BOTTIN Didier (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
4
LEGRAND Rodolphe (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY